XIV Media Maratón La Laguna 2013

 
Pto Drs Nombre Sx T_Final mKm PtoCat Categoria Club
1 1248 Jonay Miguel Gonzalez Alonso   15:42 2:59 1 SENIOR M TENERIFE CAJACANARIAS
2 1255 Ricardo Hernandez Marrero   17:07 3:15 2 SENIOR M  
3 1035 Jose David Gonzalez Reyes   17:42 3:22 1 VETER M35 C.E.A.T.
4 1042 Juan Daniel Dominguez Abreu   17:46 3:22 2 VETER M35 C.A.P.C.R.
5 1166 Francisco Marrero Conde   17:52 3:24 3 VETER M35 GUZMAN SPORT
6 1217 Nicolas Gonzalez Fariña   17:54 3:24 4 VETER M35 CLATOR
7 1256 David Hernandez Perez   18:18 3:29 3 SENIOR M ATLETAS 97
8 1124 Victor Aramis Cabrera Suarez   18:26 3:30 5 VETER M35 SANTA CRUZ CAJACANARIAS
9 1169 Manuel Muñoz Maya   18:27 3:30 1 VETER M45  
10 1170 Jose Juan Exposito Vera   18:27 3:30 2 VETER M45 C.E.A.T.
11 1276 Enrique Ramallo Diaz   18:30 3:31 4 SENIOR M C.N. ALAMEDA
12 1044 Fernando Hernandez Lopez   18:34 3:32 3 VETER M45  
13 1010 Carlos Nausset Curbelo Melo   18:36 3:32 5 SENIOR M C.E.A.T.
14 1159 Orlando Delgado Rodriguez   18:40 3:33 6 VETER M35  
15 1086 Francisco Jose Sanchez Prendes   18:42 3:33 6 SENIOR M ALAMEDA
16 1279 Antonio Ramos Rojas   18:46 3:34 1 VETER M40 C.E.A.T.
17 1033 Pedro Ramon Rodirguez Cabo   18:46 3:34 2 VETER M40  
18 1212 Daniel Llinares Arvelo   18:50 3:35 7 SENIOR M TRIABONA
19 1236 Josue De Luis Leon   19:03 3:37 8 SENIOR M  
20 1272 Airam Peraza Quintero   19:06 3:38 9 SENIOR M PEJEVERDE
21 1283 Jonas Rodriguez Perez   19:07 3:38 10 SENIOR M  
22 1314 Marcos Luis Mendez   19:10 3:38 11 SENIOR M  
23 1099 Jose Domingo Gonzalez De La Cruz   19:11 3:39 3 VETER M40  
24 1126 Felix Manuel Acosta Machin   19:30 3:42 7 VETER M35 TRECUS
25 1034 Juan Isidro Cabrera Mendez   19:33 3:43 8 VETER M35  
26 1135 Juan Jose Martin Cardallo   19:40 3:44 12 SENIOR M  
27 1188 Francisco Javier Hernandez Bermudez   19:44 3:45 9 VETER M35  
28 1253 Marcial Hernandez Avero   19:48 3:46 1 VETER M60 C.E.A.T.
29 1048 Ricardo Zerene Homs   19:52 3:46 1 VETER M50  
30 1264 Ricardo Marrero Thovar   19:58 3:48 13 SENIOR M  
31 1250 Jesus Dario Gonzalez Garzon   20:02 3:48 14 SENIOR M ANTHUS TRIATLON
32 1232 Juan Antonio Castro Valle   20:03 3:48 4 VETER M45  
33 1237 Carlos Alberto Delgado Lemus   20:11 3:50 15 SENIOR M TRIVALLE GUIMAR
34 1093 Oliver Remedios Ramos   20:13 3:50 16 SENIOR M  
35 1125 Manuel Angel Gonzalez Toledo   20:28 3:53 10 VETER M35 CN REALES
36 1328 Francisco Javier Padron Perez   20:31 3:54 4 VETER M40 CLATOR
37 1334 Juan Pedro Falcon Luis   20:36 3:55 17 SENIOR M ANTHUS TRIATLON
38 1077 Francisco Jose Oliva Regalado   20:46 3:57 5 VETER M45 ZANATA SAUZAL
39 1050 Ricardo Bello Alayon   20:51 3:58 18 SENIOR M  
40 1016 Ruben Hernandez Gonzalez   20:53 3:58 19 SENIOR M  
41 1195 Yeray Pedraza Albertos   20:55 3:58 20 SENIOR M AGUERE TRIATLON
42 1259 Olga Justo Encinar F 21:00 3:59 1 SENIOR F TRIABONA
43 1205 Ruben Remedios Ramos   21:12 4:02 21 SENIOR M  
44 1311 Airam Izquierdo Gallardo   21:14 4:02 22 SENIOR M AGUERE TRIATLON
45 1171 Abian Exposito Perez   21:18 4:03 1 JUNIOR M C.E.A.T.
46 1144 Gaspar Maria Gonzalez   21:24 4:04 5 VETER M40  
47 1310 Airam Hernandez Gonzalez   21:25 4:04 23 SENIOR M AGUERE TRIATLON
48 1316 Roberto Gonzalez Cruz   21:30 4:05 24 SENIOR M  
49 1113 Jonathan Diaz Exposito   21:46 4:08 11 VETER M35  
50 1226 Jose Luis Armas Hernandez   21:49 4:09 6 VETER M40  
51 1336 Manuel Botello Garrido   21:50 4:09 7 VETER M40  
52 1162 Jose Miguel Lopez Gonzalez   21:51 4:09 2 VETER M60  
53 1057 Emilio Diaz Martin   21:56 4:10 8 VETER M40  
54 1329 Jaime Garcia Fragoso   22:01 4:11 12 VETER M35  
55 1062 Jonay Martin Gomez   22:07 4:12 25 SENIOR M  
56 1051 Manuel Hernandez Morales   22:14 4:13 2 VETER M50 TRIABONA
57 1306 Jose Manuel Rodirguez Hernandez   22:19 4:14 13 VETER M35 AVENTRI
58 1281 Alexis Rodriguez Gonzalez   22:23 4:15 9 VETER M40 PICHETRAI TEAM
59 1242 Victor Manuel Flores Rodriguez   22:34 4:17 26 SENIOR M  
60 1290 Eduardo Segredo Gonzalez   22:37 4:18 27 SENIOR M C.A.P.C.R.
61 1280 Adrian Rodirguez Guillermo   22:40 4:18 2 JUNIOR M  
62 1327 Paulo Garcia Hernandez   22:43 4:19 14 VETER M35 CANDETLON
63 1227 Pedro Andres Bello Perez   22:43 4:19 28 SENIOR M  
64 1168 Armalys Martinez Vazquez F 22:49 4:20 2 SENIOR F TRIVALLE GUIMAR
65 1123 Damian Alvarez Nuñez   22:52 4:20 29 SENIOR M  
66 1303 Alexis Exposito Gonzalez   22:53 4:21 30 SENIOR M ANTHUS TRIATLON
67 1235 Antonio De Leon Rodriguez   22:54 4:21 10 VETER M40  
68 1153 Angel Custodio Garrido Leal   22:58 4:22 1 VETER M55 ATLETAS 97
69 1324 Manuel Real Montesinos   22:58 4:22 31 SENIOR M  
70 1225 Israel Alberto Rodriguez   23:12 4:24 11 VETER M40  
71 1273 Roberto Perea Berral   23:16 4:25 12 VETER M40  
72 1223 Julio Davara Gonzalez   23:23 4:26 13 VETER M40  
73 1167 Pedro Aparicio Rodriguez   23:27 4:27 32 SENIOR M  
74 1333 Victor Cabrera Rodriguez   23:29 4:28 33 SENIOR M  
75 1208 Jose Manuel Campos Quevedo   23:32 4:28 15 VETER M35  
76 1291 Elesio Manuel Suarez Alberto   23:47 4:31 6 VETER M45  
77 1261 Romualdo Anibal Linares Quintero   23:49 4:31 34 SENIOR M  
78 1134 Ramon Cristo Jerez Henriquez   23:52 4:32 35 SENIOR M  
79 1136 Angel David Cruz Sierra   23:52 4:32 2 VETER M55  
80 1239 Jonay Escuela Morales   23:53 4:32 36 SENIOR M  
81 1081 Jorge Guzman Diaz   23:55 4:32 37 SENIOR M  
82 1213 Eliseo Rodriguez Rodriguez   23:57 4:33 38 SENIOR M  
83 1017 Yeray Hernandez Guerra   24:01 4:34 39 SENIOR M  
84 1165 Antonio Jose Morales Santana   24:02 4:34 14 VETER M40  
85 1149 Francisco Lorenzo Cartaya Garcia   24:04 4:34 15 VETER M40 CORRECAMINOS
86 1043 Rafael Garcia Morales   24:05 4:34 16 VETER M35  
87 1079 Alfonso Delgado Rodriguez   24:07 4:35 16 VETER M40  
88 1330 Gaspar Monzon Ramirez   24:08 4:35 3 VETER M50  
89 1247 Teresa Gil Macarro F 24:10 4:35 3 SENIOR F  
90 1198 Iru Rodirguez Reyes   24:13 4:36 40 SENIOR M TRIVALLE GUIMAR
91 1150 Jose Francisco Hernandez Amador   24:14 4:36 7 VETER M45 CORRECAMINOS
92 1160 Ivan De La Rosa Rodriguez   24:15 4:36 41 SENIOR M AVENTRI
93 1218 Eloy Herrera Martin   24:26 4:38 8 VETER M45  
94 1089 Antonio Alejo Lopez Diaz   24:27 4:38 17 VETER M35  
95 1163 Ofelia Balbuena Artiles F 24:34 4:40 4 SENIOR F  
96 1021 Jose David Reyes Reyes   24:39 4:41 42 SENIOR M  
97 1285 Alexis Rojano Marrero   24:45 4:42 9 VETER M45  
98 1138 Juan Figueroa Trujillo   24:45 4:42 4 VETER M50  
99 1231 Nieves Castro Rodriguez F 24:48 4:42 1 VETER F35  
100 1271 Juan Miguel Osorio Akesson   24:52 4:43 18 VETER M35  
101 1251 Santiago Jesus Gutierrez Garcia   24:52 4:43 43 SENIOR M  
102 1118 Guillermo Lugo Perez   24:53 4:43 10 VETER M45  
103 1325 Violeta Hernandez Bautista F 24:55 4:44 5 SENIOR F  
104 1309 Carlos Ruyman Hernandez Benitez   24:56 4:44 44 SENIOR M  
105 1319 Jonathan Clemente Navaroo   24:58 4:44 45 SENIOR M  
106 1318 Patricia Oramas Mendoza F 24:59 4:45 6 SENIOR F CAI GRAN CANARIA
107 1049 Sonia Dominguez Bello F 24:59 4:45 7 SENIOR F ATLETAS 97
108 1270 Laura Oliva Ramos F 25:02 4:45 8 SENIOR F  
109 1069 Fatima Trujillo Hernandez F 25:08 4:46 2 VETER F35  
110 1018 Angel Luis Sanchez Martinez   25:15 4:48 19 VETER M35  
111 1128 Angel Luis Martin Hernandez   25:16 4:48 11 VETER M45 C.A.V.T.
112 1292 Marcos Suarez Begega   25:32 4:51 20 VETER M35  
113 1252 Armiche Gutierrez Padron   25:33 4:51 21 VETER M35  
114 1268 Alexandre Mikheile   25:35 4:51 17 VETER M40  
115 1119 Maria Del Pino Marrero Garcia F 25:37 4:52 1 VETER F40  
116 1262 Sixto Daniel Machado Rodriguez   25:39 4:52 22 VETER M35  
117 1157 Alvaro Fernandez Martin   25:40 4:52 46 SENIOR M  
118 1158 Carlos Hernandez   25:41 4:52 23 VETER M35  
119 1095 Aaron Acuña Vera   25:48 4:54 47 SENIOR M  
120 1214 Juan Antonio Guerrero Guillen   25:50 4:54 48 SENIOR M  
121 1096 Jose Luis Rodriguez Hernandez   25:51 4:54 24 VETER M35  
122 1234 Elena Cruz Fraga F 25:57 4:56 3 VETER F35  
123 1249 Victor Gonzalez Garcia   25:59 4:56 25 VETER M35 PUERTO CRUZ REALEJOS
124 1161 Adasat Delgado Flores   26:03 4:57 49 SENIOR M  
125 1295 Esneyder Vaiapara Martinez   26:06 4:57 50 SENIOR M  
126 1275 Jose Manuel Perez Lugo   26:11 4:58 18 VETER M40  
127 1129 Francisco Rodriguez Jorge   26:14 4:59 19 VETER M40  
128 1012 Angel Jesus Gomez Pelaez   26:14 4:59 26 VETER M35  
129 1164 Agustin De La Torre Gil   26:15 4:59 20 VETER M40  
130 1315 Juan Antonio Davila Diaz   26:16 4:59 51 SENIOR M  
131 1083 Jose Ignacio Jimenez   26:23 5:01 52 SENIOR M  
132 1203 Cristian Esteban Gonzalez Flores   26:25 5:01 53 SENIOR M  
133 1039 Estibaliz Fernandez Aguado F 26:25 5:01 2 VETER F40  
134 1175 Jaime Garcia De Haro   26:26 5:01 21 VETER M40 LAGUNA – COTELEC
135 1103 Francisco Santaella Hernandez   26:27 5:01 22 VETER M40  
136 1172 Ivan Cano Gonzalez   26:27 5:01 54 SENIOR M  
137 1177 Marcial Gonzalez De Armas   26:29 5:02 55 SENIOR M LAGUNA – COTELEC
138 1084 Marina Marin De Las Heras F 26:30 5:02 9 SENIOR F  
139 1015 Javier Ortiz Estevez   26:30 5:02 27 VETER M35  
140 1040 Gabriel Wolgeschaffen De La Rosa   26:30 5:02 23 VETER M40  
141 1293 Celina Torres Gonzalez F 26:35 5:03 10 SENIOR F  
142 1075 Nicolas Alexander Diaz Siverio   26:49 5:05 56 SENIOR M  
143 1323 Julio Jose Hernandez Hernandez   26:51 5:06 12 VETER M45  
144 1032 Javier Suarez Gomez   27:03 5:08 28 VETER M35  
145 1031 Noelia Rodriguez Gonzalez F 27:03 5:08 11 SENIOR F  
146 1307 David Arrocha   27:10 5:09 57 SENIOR M  
147 1222 Cristian Javier Garcia Conrado   27:16 5:11 58 SENIOR M  
148 1020 Justo Cerpa Baute   27:20 5:11 1 VETER M65  
149 1301 Ivan Hernandez Marrero   27:31 5:13 59 SENIOR M  
150 1037 Jose Luis Rodriguez Franco   27:37 5:15 29 VETER M35  
151 1230 Alejandro Castrillo Delgado   27:39 5:15 3 JUNIOR M  
152 1066 Luis Junior Valest Roa   27:47 5:16 60 SENIOR M  
153 1278 Maria Ramos Lopez F 27:50 5:17 3 VETER F40  
154 1308 Moises Esteves Mesa   27:54 5:18 24 VETER M40  
155 1131 Luz Maria Hernandez Gutierrez F 27:57 5:18 12 SENIOR F  
156 1215 Dimas Nelson Armas Carballo   27:58 5:18 25 VETER M40  
157 1289 Luis Santaella Hernandez   27:58 5:18 30 VETER M35  
158 1173 Aurelio Wanguemert Perez   28:00 5:19 61 SENIOR M  
159 1101 Maria Vanesa Lugo Gonzalez F 28:01 5:19 13 SENIOR F  
160 1186 Alexis Garcia Gonzalez   28:07 5:20 62 SENIOR M  
161 1041 Ryan Garcia Donoghue   28:12 5:21 63 SENIOR M  
162 1187 Francisco Javier Estevez Rio   28:14 5:22 26 VETER M40  
163 1059 Jose Adrian Rodriguez Perez   28:15 5:22 64 SENIOR M  
164 1071 Nuria Esther Barreto Rodriguez F 28:16 5:22 4 VETER F35  
165 1024 Ignacio De La Vega Feliciano   28:17 5:22 31 VETER M35  
166 1254 Marcel Hernandez Lorenzo   28:17 5:22 32 VETER M35  
167 1030 Laura Exposito Afonso F 28:19 5:22 5 VETER F35  
168 1061 Maria Pilar Garcia De La Rosa F 28:23 5:23 1 VETER F45  
169 1060 Elena Aranguren Hernandez F 28:25 5:24 1 VETER F50  
170 1326 Pedro Rodriguez Martín   28:29 5:24 5 VETER M50 LAGUNA – COTELEC
171 1122 Sara Barrientos Rosales F 28:37 5:26 14 SENIOR F  
172 1274 Alexander Perez   28:43 5:27 65 SENIOR M TRIABONA
173 1182 Alba Aranega Hernandez F 28:43 5:27 15 SENIOR F  
174 1220 Juan Vicente Hernandez Padron   28:45 5:27 27 VETER M40  
175 1001 Sixto Manuel Martin Perez   28:46 5:28 13 VETER M45  
176 1064 Rafael Miranda Rodriguez   28:54 5:29 66 SENIOR M  
177 1063 Antonio Gutierrez Reina   28:55 5:29 14 VETER M45 TROTACAMINOS
178 1233 Cristobal Colon Manisll   29:01 5:31 28 VETER M40  
179 1009 Pablo Rodriguez Hernandez   29:14 5:33 67 SENIOR M  
180 1332 Arturo Julio Peña del Pino   29:19 5:34 1 DISCAP M  
181 1067 Elisa Isabel Gonzalez Medina F 29:19 5:34 6 VETER F35  
182 1154 Beatriz Lora Gabarain F 29:29 5:36 4 VETER F40 ATLETAS 97
183 1155 Jose Manuel Mandez Ordoñez   29:29 5:36 15 VETER M45 ATLETAS 97
184 1004 Francisco Garcia Mesa   29:30 5:36 3 VETER M55  
185 1022 Sandra Raquel Arvelo Garcia F 29:31 5:36 16 SENIOR F  
186 1078 Andres Alonso Pineda   29:36 5:37 33 VETER M35  
187 1038 Evelina Rancel Rosillo F 29:38 5:37 7 VETER F35  
188 1286 Lucia Sainz Fregel F 29:40 5:38 5 VETER F40 ATLETAS 97
189 1080 Nauzet Rodriguez Gonzalez   29:42 5:38 68 SENIOR M  
190 1002 Daniel Teixido Garcia   29:43 5:38 34 VETER M35  
191 1003 Manuel Rodriguez Alonso   29:43 5:38 35 VETER M35  
192 1206 Judith Hernandez Sanchez F 29:43 5:38 6 VETER F40  
193 1097 Miguel Ceruiño Saavedra   29:45 5:39 29 VETER M40  
194 1092 Mª Francisca Gil Ledesma F 29:47 5:39 2 VETER F45  
195 1257 Marta Hidalgo Soriano F 29:52 5:40 8 VETER F35  
196 1238 Ramon Celso Deniz Gonzalez   29:52 5:40 6 VETER M50  
197 1011 Silvia Fernandez Cerezo F 29:54 5:41 9 VETER F35  
198 1201 Zenaida Hernandez Acosta F 30:01 5:42 3 VETER F45  
199 1111 Maximo Gonzalez Bethencourt   30:03 5:42 69 SENIOR M  
200 1028 Lola Medina Rodriguez F 30:04 5:42 10 VETER F35  
201 1006 Miguel Angel Garcia Cabrera   30:06 5:43 30 VETER M40  
202 1211 Maria Victoria Bollo Tesoro F 30:06 5:43 17 SENIOR F  
203 1045 Sara De La Rosa Hernandez F 30:09 5:43 18 SENIOR F  
204 1047 Eva Maria Mendez Cairos F 30:09 5:43 11 VETER F35  
205 1180 Javier Rodriguez Lapetra   30:12 5:44 4 JUNIOR M LAGUNA – COTELEC
206 1014 Pilar Garcia Zapico F 30:16 5:45 1 VETER F55 C.E.A.T.
207 1305 Juan Jose Gomez Perez   30:21 5:46 31 VETER M40  
208 1178 Jesus Rdoriguez Patiño   30:26 5:47 16 VETER M45 LAGUNA - COTELEC
209 1147 Mirta Rodriguez Hernandez F 30:27 5:47 2 VETER F50  
210 1312 Alexandra Rodirguez Romero F 30:28 5:47 19 SENIOR F  
211 1320 Angela Garcia Viña F 30:29 5:47 20 SENIOR F  
212 1023 Davinia Arvelo Garcia F 30:35 5:48 21 SENIOR F  
213 1288 Maria C. Santaella Hernandez F 30:38 5:49 12 VETER F35  
214 1202 Raquel Sigut Martin F 30:41 5:49 22 SENIOR F  
215 1073 Juan Jimenez Jarillo   30:41 5:49 70 SENIOR M  
216 1074 Ramon Carlos Martin Rojas   30:41 5:49 36 VETER M35  
217 1005 Sergio Garcia Arrocha   30:45 5:50 32 VETER M40  
218 1145 Oscar Hernandez Afonso   30:46 5:50 7 VETER M50  
219 1258 Laura Julibert Valls F 30:48 5:51 23 SENIOR F  
220 1036 Karina Linares Rodriguez F 30:51 5:51 13 VETER F35  
221 1266 Eleonore Mehl F 30:53 5:52 24 SENIOR F  
222 1224 Araceli Agullo Sanchez F 30:53 5:52 25 SENIOR F  
223 1072 Franceska Conradi F 30:54 5:52 26 SENIOR F  
224 1241 Priscila Falero Perez F 30:58 5:53 27 SENIOR F  
225 1194 Bacilisa Plasencia Medina F 31:02 5:53 1 VETER F60  
226 1183 Anibal Aranega Benitez   31:14 5:56 8 VETER M50  
227 1219 Fernando Menendez De La Cruz   31:15 5:56 17 VETER M45 C.E.A.T.
228 1148 Cristina Alonso Delgado F 31:22 5:57 4 VETER F45  
229 1142 Liliana Benitez Mesa F 31:24 5:58 28 SENIOR F ANTHUS TRIATLON
230 1140 Maria Del Cristo Medina Hernandez F 31:24 5:58 29 SENIOR F  
231 1141 Antonio Jose Sosa Delgado   31:24 5:58 37 VETER M35  
232 1260 Francisco Leon Gamez   31:26 5:58 71 SENIOR M  
233 1207 Andrea Ortega Cassar F 31:32 5:59 30 SENIOR F  
234 1185 Jose Antonio Infante Burgos   31:36 6:00 4 VETER M55  
235 1244 Ana Maria Garcia Tarife F 31:37 6:00 14 VETER F35  
236 1181 Miguel Angel Hormiga Amador   31:38 6:00 72 SENIOR M LAGUNA - COTELEC
237 1263 Victor Manuel Marrero Morales   31:44 6:01 33 VETER M40  
238 1184 Enma Dorta Padron F 31:57 6:04 3 VETER F50  
239 1179 Jaime Rodirguez Lapetra   32:05 6:05 5 JUNIOR M LAGUNA – COTELEC
240 1053 Marta Calle Franco F 32:06 6:06 31 SENIOR F  
241 1104 Patricia Cedres Perez F 32:08 6:06 15 VETER F35  
242 1105 Yurena Felipe Rodriguez F 32:14 6:07 32 SENIOR F  
243 1133 Elena Hernandez Hernandez F 32:18 6:08 33 SENIOR F  
244 1190 Esau Rodriguez Sicilia   32:24 6:09 73 SENIOR M  
245 1029 Laura Alonso Herrera F 32:28 6:10 16 VETER F35  
246 1120 Aida Piñero Coello F 32:33 6:11 2 VETER F60  
247 1200 Rosana Ramos Hernandez F 32:39 6:12 17 VETER F35  
248 1294 Raquel Mª Trujillo Trujillo F 32:42 6:12 7 VETER F40  
249 1284 Maria Del Mar Rodriguez Rodriguez F 32:43 6:13 34 SENIOR F  
250 1210 Victoria Garcia Brito F 32:47 6:13 8 VETER F40  
251 1130 Elisabet Calero Fernandez F 32:51 6:14 18 VETER F35  
252 1221 Rosa Maria Rodirguez Mederos F 32:51 6:14 5 VETER F45 C.E.A.T.
253 1176 Alba Perez Celis F 32:51 6:14 35 SENIOR F LAGUNA – COTELEC
254 1193 David Sicilia Herrera   32:52 6:14 34 VETER M40  
255 1090 Eva Hernandez Perez F 33:15 6:19 19 VETER F35  
256 1110 Sara Pacheco Exposito F 33:15 6:19 36 SENIOR F  
257 1109 Beatriz Villalobos Medina F 33:16 6:19 37 SENIOR F STUDIO 54
258 1055 Patricia Isabel Rodriguez Cruz F 33:18 6:19 38 SENIOR F  
259 1056 Natalia Larruga Delgado F 33:21 6:20 20 VETER F35  
260 1076 Mariella Sangines Yzzo F 33:22 6:20 6 VETER F45  
261 1174 Maria Del Mar Rodriguez Leon F 33:22 6:20 39 SENIOR F  
262 1277 Ana Ramos Anceume F 33:23 6:20 40 SENIOR F  
263 1204 Noemi Cabrera Rodriguez F 33:23 6:20 41 SENIOR F  
264 1091 Mercedes Gonzalez Perez F 33:30 6:21 21 VETER F35  
265 1240 Juan Francisco Espino Exposito   33:34 6:22 74 SENIOR M  
266 1209 Maria Del Carmen Padron Gonzalez F 33:36 6:23 22 VETER F35  
267 1068 Yurena Concepcion Simon F 33:43 6:24 42 SENIOR F  
268 1199 Maria Teresa Rodriguez Perez F 33:43 6:24 23 VETER F35  
269 1058 Luisa A. Lemus Bravo F 33:47 6:25 24 VETER F35  
270 1102 Maria Fernanda Rodriguez F 33:55 6:26 25 VETER F35  
271 1192 Isabel Sicilia Herrera F 33:57 6:27 4 VETER F50  
272 1243 Eva Garcia Llorente F 33:58 6:27 43 SENIOR F  
273 1088 Vicente Maria Corrales Sanz   34:04 6:28 9 VETER M50  
274 1321 Vania Olivero Mena F 34:11 6:29 26 VETER F35  
275 1026 Oscar Wanguemert Perez   34:12 6:29 38 VETER M35  
276 1025 Elisa Berta Afonso Perez F 34:13 6:30 9 VETER F40  
277 1087 Yaiza Ortega Barreto F 34:19 6:31 44 SENIOR F  
278 1216 Amada Maria Perez Lopez F 34:28 6:32 27 VETER F35 C.E.A.T.
279 1191 Maria Castañeda F 34:34 6:34 45 SENIOR F  
280 1189 Maria De Los Angeles Alamo Falcon F 34:35 6:34 46 SENIOR F  
281 1106 Tania Mosquera Hernandez F 34:37 6:34 47 SENIOR F  
282 1139 Arminda Medina Hernandez F 34:44 6:35 28 VETER F35  
283 1143 Carlos David Medina Hernandez   34:45 6:36 39 VETER M35 ANTHUS TRIATLON
284 1228 Maria Raquel Bermudez Valdivia F 34:46 6:36 48 SENIOR F  
285 1229 Irantzu Calvo Santamaria F 34:47 6:36 49 SENIOR F  
286 1246 Aranzazu Gavala Oyanguren F 34:58 6:38 10 VETER F40  
287 1117 Emilia Cruz Diaz F 35:06 6:40 5 VETER F50  
288 1269 Ana Navarro Fragoso F 35:27 6:44 29 VETER F35  
289 1197 Tasmania Del Pino Sedeño F 35:55 6:49 50 SENIOR F  
290 1196 Daniel Perez Gonzalez   35:55 6:49 75 SENIOR M  
291 1152 Sandra Torres Torres F 36:06 6:51 30 VETER F35  
292 1151 Jorge Rodriguez Pereaza   36:08 6:51 40 VETER M35  
293 1322 David Morales Goethals   36:11 6:52 41 VETER M35  
294 1132 Maria Isabel Benitez Garcia F 36:22 6:54 6 VETER F50  
295 1331 Oliver Casanova Rodriguez   37:12 7:03 76 SENIOR M  
296 1313 Elimar Cabrera Zamora F 37:14 7:04 51 SENIOR F  
297 1296 Mª Nieves Zurita Perez F 37:31 7:07 7 VETER F45  
298 1107 Davinia Ramos Hernandez F 37:46 7:10 52 SENIOR F  
299 1065 Maria Inmaculada Hernandez Fariña F 38:08 7:14 31 VETER F35  
300 1094 Marta Peiró Pico F 38:12 7:15 53 SENIOR F  
301 1098 Carolina Alfagueme Castro F 38:13 7:15 54 SENIOR F  
302 1265 Adriana Fabiola Martin Caceres F 39:35 7:31 7 VETER F50  
303 1027 Aymara Calero Tavio F 39:45 7:33 8 VETER F45